UCI BMX SX WorldCup 2019 - STAGE 8 - Rock Hill, SC (USA)

57 Riders
Entries - Women Elite
NOC - Nation Bike No Name SX Rank Title TEAM UCI Code Date of Birth
ARU - Aruba
  145 HOWELL Shanayah 57 10011204894 4 JUL 1999
AUS - Australia
  P 660 GASKIN Rachel 83 10010799821 23 APR 1997
  P 21 REYNOLDS Lauren 11 10006133818 25 JUN 1991
  7 SAKAKIBARA Saya 9 CCh 10011119113 23 AUG 1999
BEL - Belgium
  P 91 VANHOOF Elke 70 10006191816 16 DEC 1991
BRA - Brazil
  P 300 ALVES dos SANTOS Julia 23 10008812533 2 JUL 1996
  P 78 REIS SANTOS Paola 14 NCh 10011119719 15 AUG 1999
  P 93 STEVAUX CARNAVAL Priscilla Andreia 19 10007475246 2 DEC 1993
CAN - Canada
  101 HEBERT Avriana 88 10050940138 29 FEB 2000
  P 155 MECHIELSEN Drew 24 NCh 10009664719 19 AUG 1997
  104 SIMPSON Molly° 65 10088129332 11 DEC 2002
  P 49 TUCHSCHERER Daina 28 10009631777 25 APR 1997
CHN - PR of China
  105 LIU Yunyun 83 10084713720 14 MAR 1996
  107 LU Yan 79 NCh 10007258715 8 JUN 1992
  108 PENG Na 83 10008118173 18 MAR 1995
  109 ZHANG Yaru 83 10010769408 15 APR 1996
COL - Colombia
  P 127 ESCOBAR YEPES Andrea 37 10009529828 24 JAN 1997
  P 100 PAJON Mariana 8 CCh 10006440982 10 OCT 1991
  113 RESTREPO RESTREPO Maria Camila 36 10011095568 20 APR 1999
  114 VARGAS VELASQUEZ Melissa 83 10035487028 28 DEC 2000
  115 VILLEGAS CASTANO Valentina 88 10035202795 29 MAY 2000
DEN - Denmark
  P 210 CHRISTENSEN Simone Tetsche 6 NCh 10007576387 10 FEB 1994
FRA - France
  P 28 DOUDOUX Mathilde 38 10008808388 28 DEC 1996
  P 971 VALENTINO Manon 4 NCh 10005850801 25 AUG 1990
GBR - Great Britain
  P 911 SHRIEVER Bethany 15 NCh 10011100319 19 APR 1999
GER - Germany
  P 53 PRIES Nadja 27 10007478983 20 MAY 1994
JPN - Japan
  P 85 HATAKEYAMA Sae 17 10011100925 7 JUN 1999
  117 HAYAKAWA Yui° 59 10021616836 11 AUG 2001
  122 TANNO Kanami 29 CCh 10020780010 5 JUL 2000
  126 YABUTA Jui° 47 10021474669 17 JAN 2002
LAT - Latvia
  P 212 PETERSONE Vineta 39 NCh 10011113554 21 MAY 1999
NED - Netherlands
  4 BAAUW Judy 3 10007839402 12 FEB 1994
  P 29 HUISMAN Ruby 13 10009900145 27 AUG 1998
  P 110 SMULDERS Laura 1 CCh TTS 10007395222 9 DEC 1993
  P 75 van BENTHEM Merle 12 10006640238 7 DEC 1992
NZL - New Zealand
  P 308 PETCH Rebecca 26 10010028770 9 JUL 1998
  128 SMITH Jessie° 18 TTS 10064078281 21 APR 2001
RUS - Russian Federation
  P 74 ADMAKINA Svetlana 35 10009905195 30 MAR 1998
  P 116 AFREMOVA Natalia 7 NCh 10010032511 14 NOV 1998
  P 89 BONDARENKO Yaroslava 34 10009630969 27 FEB 1997
  129 OVCHINNIKOVA Varvara 70 10034954235 3 DEC 2000
  P 41 SUVOROVA Natalia 60 10008123934 22 AUG 1995
SUI - Switzerland
  132 CLAESSENS Zoe° 16 10052931062 28 APR 2001
  134 DONZALLAZ Eloise 49 10016578795 9 JUN 2000
THA - Thailand
  135 CARR Amanda 51 NCh TTS 10005737936 24 JUN 1990
  136 KITWANITSATHIAN Chutikan 53 10010840136 9 OCT 1998
  138 SAETAE Waranya 58 10009154154 7 JUN 1996
USA - United States of America
  P 32 CRAIN Brooke 45 10007088155 29 APR 1993
  140 GAYHEART McKenzie° 52 10059507662 13 JUL 2002
  P 99 GEORGE Danielle 21 10007557593 1 APR 1994
  141 KANE Carly° 70 10004427325 4 DEC 2001
  P 10 RENO Shealen 62 10008808691 19 SEP 1996
  142 RIDENOUR Payton° 60 10055828534 29 MAY 2002
  6 STANCIL Felicia 5 NCh 10007960347 18 MAY 1995
  144 VAUGHN Daleny° 70 10084644507 27 MAR 2001
  1 WILLOUGHBY Alise 2 WCh 10006093806 17 JAN 1991
VEN - Venezuela
  P 469 HERNANDEZ Stefany 50 10006276385 15 JUN 1991