UCI BMX SX WorldCup 2019 - STAGE 7 - Rock Hill, SC (USA)

Competition finished
Final Classification - Women Elite
Round Rank Bike No Name NOC Heat Position Points Result/Tiebreaker
Final
  1 P 110 SMULDERS Laura Netherlands 1 33.571
  2 P 116 AFREMOVA Natalia Russian Federation 2 33.975
  3 1 WILLOUGHBY Alise United States of America 3 34.232
  4 6 STANCIL Felicia United States of America 4 34.651
  5 7 SAKAKIBARA Saya Australia 5 34.684
  6 P 32 CRAIN Brooke United States of America 6 35.077
  7 P 100 PAJON Mariana Colombia 7 35.085
  8 4 BAAUW Judy Netherlands 8 35.573
1/2 Finals
  9 P 78 REIS SANTOS Paola Brazil 2 5 34.878
  10 P 155 MECHIELSEN Drew Canada 1 5 35.006
  11 P 89 BONDARENKO Yaroslava Russian Federation 1 6 35.253
  12 P 971 VALENTINO Manon France 2 6 35.376
  13 P 210 CHRISTENSEN Simone Tetsche Denmark 2 7 35.665
  14 P 21 REYNOLDS Lauren Australia 1 7 43.666
  15 P 911 SHRIEVER Bethany Great Britain 2 8 35.764
  16 5 MAIRE Camille France 1 8 DNF
1/4 Finals
  17 P 29 HUISMAN Ruby Netherlands 2 5 35.132
  18 P 53 PRIES Nadja Germany 1 5 35.517
  19 P 99 GEORGE Danielle United States of America 4 5 35.657
  20 122 TANNO Kanami Japan 3 5 1:24.184
  21 132 CLAESSENS Zoe° Switzerland 2 6 35.481
  22 P 300 ALVES dos SANTOS Julia Brazil 4 6 36.172
  23 113 RESTREPO RESTREPO Maria Camila Colombia 1 6 1:12.330
  24 P 85 HATAKEYAMA Sae Japan 3 6 DNF
1/8 Finals
  25 P 41 SUVOROVA Natalia Russian Federation 3 5 35.439
  26 142 RIDENOUR Payton° United States of America 4 5 35.667
  27 P 75 van BENTHEM Merle Netherlands 1 5 35.750
  28 P 308 PETCH Rebecca New Zealand 6 5 35.979
  29 P 10 RENO Shealen United States of America 5 5 36.323
  30 140 GAYHEART McKenzie° United States of America 2 5 46.572
  31 P 469 HERNANDEZ Stefany Venezuela 3 6 35.673
  32 P 49 TUCHSCHERER Daina Canada 1 6 35.780
  33 141 KANE Carly° United States of America 4 6 35.954
  34 128 SMITH Jessie° New Zealand 6 6 36.209
  35 P 93 STEVAUX CARNAVAL Priscilla Andreia Brazil 5 6 36.857
  36 144 VAUGHN Daleny° United States of America 2 6 1:12.612
  37 P 127 ESCOBAR YEPES Andrea Colombia 4 7 36.097
  38 129 OVCHINNIKOVA Varvara Russian Federation 1 7 36.400
  39 P 91 VANHOOF Elke Belgium 6 7 36.882
  40 P 74 ADMAKINA Svetlana Russian Federation 3 7 37.391
  41 P 28 DOUDOUX Mathilde France 5 7 37.396
  42 3 ETIENNE Axelle France 2 7 1:43.594
Last Chance
  43 104 SIMPSON Molly° Canada 2 3 36.216
  44 135 CARR Amanda Thailand 3 3 36.218
  45 P 212 PETERSONE Vineta Latvia 1 3 36.399
  46 107 LU Yan PR of China 4 3 36.593
  47 145 HOWELL Shanayah Aruba 5 3 37.331
  48 134 DONZALLAZ Eloise Switzerland 2 4 37.509
  49 P 660 GASKIN Rachel Australia 5 4 38.083
  50 126 YABUTA Jui° Japan 3 4 38.120
  51 109 ZHANG Yaru PR of China 1 4 38.500
  52 114 VARGAS VELASQUEZ Melissa Colombia 4 4 39.089
  53 117 HAYAKAWA Yui° Japan 2 5 38.891
  54 108 PENG Na PR of China 1 5 39.159
  55 136 KITWANITSATHIAN Chutikan Thailand 3 5 40.083
  56 105 LIU Yunyun PR of China 5 5 40.580
  57 101 HEBERT Avriana Canada 4 5 41.696
  58 138 SAETAE Waranya Thailand 5 6 41.413
  59 115 VILLEGAS CASTANO Valentina Colombia 4 6 DNF
Qualification Runs