Profile:
Name:LE ROUX Enora
Permanent Number:
current SX-ranking: 2019 Rank: no   -   Points: no
Nickname:Nono
Date of Birth:1993-02-10
Residence:romans sur Isère
Place of Birth:Brest
Profession:Student
Martial status:single
Personal coach:Guilhem Caprili
Team:DN Mours Romans
Gender:W
Country:FRA - France
Height (cm):158
Started BMX at age:1999
Sponsors: Kanabeach, Cycles Evasion, Kali
Hobbies:Snowboard, travel, firends
Major Achievments:
EventYear/Event CategoryRoundRank
World Championships: 2012 / Worlds - Birmingham (GBR) Elite Time Trials 0
2011 / Worlds - Copenhagen (DEN) Junior Final 7
2010 / Worlds - Pietermarit (RSA) Junior Final 5
World Cup Participation: 2012 / Randaberg (NOR) Elite Time Trials 39
2011 / Papendal (NED) Elite Motos 29
2011 / Pietermaritzburg (RSA) Elite Motos 29
World Cup Best Performance: Season 2011 Women 104 points 37
Season 2010 Women 118 points 32
Season 2009 Women 52 points 36
Riders previous Achievments and/or other series:
General Interests:
Favorite Food: pasta
Favorite Movie: 27 dresses
Favorite Track: Fréjus, Mours
Favorite Song: Black Eyed Peas
Goal in BMX: Olympic Games
If you want to edit your profile please send an or use the contact form - © TS Timing