Profile:
Name:LE CORGUILLE Audrey
Permanent Number:
current SX-ranking: 2019 Rank: no   -   Points: no
Nickname:Dreyo
Date of Birth:1986-07-29
Residence:Aizenay
Place of Birth:Saint Brieuc
Profession:Social worker
Interviews in:French
Martial status:Pacs
Personal coach:Emeric Le Corguillé
Team:Saint Brieuc BMX
Gender:W
Country:FRA - France
Height (cm):162
Weight (kg):63
Started BMX at age:1991
Sponsors: Saint Brieuc BMX
Hobbies:BMX, beach, surf
Other cyclings:VTT, downhill
Major Achievments:
EventYear/Event CategoryRoundRank
World Championships: 2012 / Worlds - Birmingham (GBR) Elite Motos 35
World Cup Participation: 2012 / Papendal (NED) Elite Time Trials no rank
2012 / Randaberg (NOR) Elite Motos 18
2012 / Chula Vista (USA) Elite Motos 31
2011 / Papendal (NED) Elite Motos no rank
World Cup Best Performance: Season 2012 Women 115 points 29
Season 2010 Women 122 points 31
Season 2008 Women 6 points 18
Riders previous Achievments and/or other series:
General Interests:
Favorite Food: Galette, crèpes
Favorite Movie: Mesrine l'instinct de mort
Favorite Track: Saint Brieuc
Favorite Song: where is my minde - pixies
E-mail: dreych22@hotmail.com
If you want to edit your profile please send an or use the contact form - © TS Timing